Risultati in tempo reale C11 - Serie B - Trofeo del Petrolio 2021-22

           


110 2021/10/22  21.45  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  3  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
111 2021/10/23  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
112 2021/10/23  11.00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  2  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
113 2021/10/30  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  1  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
114 2021/11/05  21.45  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
115 2021/11/05  21:15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  1  - 4 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
116 2021/11/06  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
117 2021/11/06  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
118 2021/11/13  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  1  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
120 2021/11/13  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
119 2021/11/13  11:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  0  - 9 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
121 2021/11/13  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  6  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
167 2021/11/20  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  0  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
169 2021/11/20  11:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
168 2021/11/20  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  6  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
170 2021/11/27  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
172 2021/11/27  10.30  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  0  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
171 2021/11/27  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  3  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
173 2021/11/27  11:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  2  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
177 2021/12/04  09.30  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  4  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
174 2021/12/04  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  2  - 6 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
175 2021/12/04  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  0  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
176 2021/12/04  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  2  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
178 2021/12/10  21:15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  0  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
179 2021/12/11  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
180 2021/12/11  11.00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
181 2021/12/11  11:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 4 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
244 2022/01/15  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  1  - 4 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
245 2022/02/05  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
246 2022/02/05  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  4  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
375 2022/02/11  22.00  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  8  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
377 2022/02/12  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  0  - 7 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
379 2022/02/18  10  22.00  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  3  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
380 2022/02/19  10  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  8  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
381 2022/02/19  10  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  4  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
382 2022/02/19  10  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  7  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
166 2022/02/22  21.15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  1  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
385 2022/02/25  10  21:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  2  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
384 2022/02/25  11  21:15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
386 2022/02/26  10  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  2  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
243 2022/03/04  11  21.15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  3  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
373 2022/03/05  12  09.30  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  5  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
383 2022/03/05  11  09.30  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  6  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
327 2022/03/05  11  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  4  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
390 2022/03/12  12  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  3  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
323 2022/03/12  12  11.00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  0  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
389 2022/03/12  12  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  1  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
391 2022/03/18  13  20:15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  0  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
388 2022/03/19  13  09:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  4  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
393 2022/03/19  13  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  2  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
394 2022/03/19  13  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  1  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
372 2022/03/25  14  21.00  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  3  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
371 2022/03/25  14  21:15  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  2  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
374 2022/03/26  14  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
378 2022/03/26  14  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  0  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
387 2022/03/29  14  21.15  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  7  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   S.FRANCESCO V Ludovico Buglio 22 - Acilia(RM)           
395 2022/04/02  15  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  1  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
396 2022/04/02  15  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  3  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
477 2022/04/02  15  11.00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  3  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
Roma  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
398 2022/04/02  15  12:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  3  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
376 2022/04/09  16  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  0  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
322 2022/04/09  16  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  1  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78            
321 2022/04/09  16  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  3  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
324 2022/04/09  16  11:00  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  1  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TANAS PRIMAVALLE- V. Cardinal D.Capranica 41            
239 2022/04/22  17  22.00  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  0  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ATLETICO 2000 - Via di Centocelle, 195 RM           
242 2022/04/23  17  09.30  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  2  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
240 2022/04/23  17  09:00  IBM UNITED (TP21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  2  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
241 2022/04/23  17  11:00  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  3  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 30 RM           
326 2022/04/29  18  21:00  BSC LEX (SSD BALDUINA S.C.) (TP 21-22)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (TP21-22)  1  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PETRIANA - Via S. Maria Mediatrice 32 Roma           
392 2022/04/30  18  09:00  APR ZETEMA (TP21-22)  PINETO UNITED (TP21-22)  0  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   FIORINI - Via Costantino 5 RM           
328 2022/04/30  18  09:00  CIRASELLA SERRAMENTi AMAT. CA. (TP21-22)  ASD PINETA SACCHETTI (TP-21-22)  1  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
325 2022/04/30  18  10:00  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (TP21-22)  SERAFICO (TP21-22)  3  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   TORRE ANGELA - Roma -Via Amico Aspertini, 78