Risultati in tempo reale c 11 - Aics Roma Cup 2018-19

           


169 2018/10/12  21.00  ASD INGEGNERI LATINA (ARC18-19)  O.I.R. UNO (ARC18-19)  0  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
Latina  -   R 11 - Via Pantanaccio 56 LT)           
79 2018/10/13  09.00  CAR-GO (ARC18-19)  GEOMETRI ROMA (ARC18-19)  0  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GIARDINETTI - V. dei Ruderi di Terranova,2 RM           
82 2018/10/13  09.30  IBM UNITED (ACR18-19)  ESA ESRIN (ARC18-19)  0  - 5 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GSD NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE - Via G. Candiani           
73 2018/10/13  09.30  MDS CALCIO ROMA (ARC18-19)  NABI HAPPINESS FACTORY (ARC18-19)  1  - 4 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   VILLAGGIO BREDA-Via Marelli Ercole,29            
80 2018/10/13  09.50  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (ARC18-19)  CAR-GO (ARC18-19)  7  - 6 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GIARDINETTI - V. dei Ruderi di Terranova,2 RM           
85 2018/10/13  10.00  ODCEC ROMA CALCIO (ARC18-19)  APR ZETEMA (ARC18-19)  4  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
83 2018/10/13  10.20  CCRS BNL per TELETHON (ARC18-19)  IBM UNITED (ACR18-19)  4  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GSD NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE - Via G. Candiani           
81 2018/10/13  10.40  AKROSPORT S. PALOMBA (ARC18-19)  GEOMETRI ROMA (ARC18-19)  3  - 4 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GIARDINETTI - V. dei Ruderi di Terranova,2 RM           
86 2018/10/13  10.50  O.I.R. TRE (ARC18-19)  APR ZETEMA (ARC18-19)  1  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
75 2018/10/13  11.00  ASD DINAMO OSTIA (ARC18-19)  TIME SPORT AMATORI (ARC18-19)  0  - 2 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DE ROSSI - Via Di Vigna Fabbri, snc RM           
84 2018/10/13  11.10  CCRS BNL per TELETHON (ARC18-19)  ESA ESRIN (ARC18-19)  0  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   GSD NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE - Via G. Candiani           
74 2018/10/13  11.30  ETHIO ROMA (ARC18-19)  PINETO UNITED (ARC18-19)  2  - 3 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   PIONIERI Via Corridonia 28 Fronte ingr chiesa           
87 2018/10/13  11.40  O.I.R. TRE (ARC18-19)  ODCEC ROMA CALCIO (ARC18-19)  1  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   ROMULEA - Roma - Via Farsalo, 21            
72 2018/10/13  11.45  NAVY FORO ROMANO (ARC18-19)  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (ARC18-19)  0  - 1 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   CIR.LO MARINA - V.di Tor di Quinto 111 RM           
76 2018/10/13  11.50  INGEGNERI ROMA CALCIO (ARC18-19)  ASD DINAMO OSTIA (ARC18-19)  2  - 0 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DE ROSSI - Via Di Vigna Fabbri, snc RM           
77 2018/10/13  12.40  INGEGNERI ROMA CALCIO (ARC18-19)  TIME SPORT AMATORI (ARC18-19)  5  - 7 OMOLOGATA 
ROMA  -   DE ROSSI - Via Di Vigna Fabbri, snc RM           
173 2018/10/19  21.00  INGEGNERIA CAPITOLINA (ARC18-19)  NABI HAPPINESS FACTORY (ARC18-19)  0  - 0
Roma  -   Campus Eur SC-TOBIA -Lgotevere Dante,311 (RM)           
175 2018/10/20  09.00  PINETO UNITED (TP19)  O.I.R. TRE (ARC18-19)  0  - 0
Roma  -   DON CALABRIA - Via di San Vitaliano, 3 RM           
171 2018/10/20  09.00  TIME SPORT AMATORI (ARC18-19)  GEOMETRI ROMA (ARC18-19)  0  - 0
Roma  -   PICARELLA (COTRAL) - Via Vasca Navale, 100 RM           
172 2018/10/20  10.00  ESA ESRIN (ARC18-19)  O.I.R. TRE (ARC18-19)  0  - 0
Frascati (RM)  -   AMEDEO AMADEI -V. Conti Di Tuscolo,6 Frascati